XXXVIII Bieg Ptolemeusza
Biegi szkolne
Chłopcy rocz. 2007 – 2008
1. Szulc Mikołaj SP 14 Kalisz
2. Józefiak Dawid SP 8 Kalisz
3. Łyskawa Piotr SP 24 Kalisz
4. Żarnecki Odyseusz SP Opatówek
5. Kasprzak Szymon SP 8 Kalisz
6. Ligocki Jakub SP 15 Kalisz
7. Marciniak Mateusz SP 9 Kalisz
8. Drytkiewicz Dawid SP 9 Kalisz
9. Grzegorek Cyprian SP 17 Kalisz
10. Borowski Filip SP 17 Kalisz
11. Wieczorek Jakub SP 18 Kalisz
12. Matysiak Wiktor SP Strzałków
13. Gawłowski Marcel SP 14 Kalisz
14. Filipiak Szymon SP 14 Kalisz
15. Szczepaniak Alan SP Jagiellończyk Kalisz
16. Góral Łukasz SP 14 Kalisz
17. Roliński Dawid SP 9 Kalisz
18. Zientek Wiktor SP 17 Kalisz
19. Nawrocki Aleksander SP 15 Kalisz
20. Śledź Igor SP 14 Kalisz
21. Ludwiczak Jakub SP Doruchów
22. Milczarek Adrian SP 16 Kalisz
23. Pietrzycki Dawid SP 18 Kalisz
24. Militowski Marcel SP Jagiellończyk Kalisz
25. Paś Nikodem SP 16 Kalisz
26. Zimny Mateusz SP 14 Kalisz
27. Madejski Marcel SP 10 Kalisz
28. Cerkwicki Kacper SP 14 Kalisz
29. Zawadzki Mateusz SP 9 Kalisz
30. Janik Karol SP SN Kalisz
31. Marchwicki Wiktor SP 14 Kalisz
32. Pasternak Jakub SP 7 Kalisz
33. Moszyk Adrian SP 8 Kalisz
34. Janiak Wiktor SP 17 Kalisz
35. Korzekwa Wojciech SP 16 Kalisz
36. Walczak Wiktor SP 15 Kalisz
37. Borkowski Martin SP 1 Kalisz
38. Błaszczyk Mikołaj SP 18 Kalisz
39. Żuberek Wojciech SP 15 Kalisz
40. Pesel Kacper SP 1 Kalisz
41. Staszak Mateusz SP 24 Kalisz
42. Chudziak Brajan SP 1 Kalisz
43. Mikołajczyk Oliwier SP 13 Kalisz
44. Andrzejewski Kacper SP 17 Kalisz
45. Sobczak Kacper SP 8 Kalisz
46. Kraszewski Jakub SP 14 Kalisz
47. Raszkowski Nikodem SP 15 Kalisz
48. Stankiewicz Jakub SP 9 Kalisz
49. Budziński Kacper SP 10 Kalisz
50. Jaworowicz Andrzej SP Piotrów
51. Wiśniewski Igor SP Nowe Skalmierzyce
52. Macniak Igor SP Dzierzbin
53. Ziółkowski Wojciech SP 14 Kalisz
54. Podgórny Franciszek SP SN Kalisz
55. Olkiewicz Adam SP 1 Kalisz
56. Mikołajczyk Krystian SP Stawiszyn
57. Czarniecki Filip SP Stawiszyn
58. Duszczak Filip SP 8 Kalisz
59. Nowak Bartosz SP 15 Kalisz
60. Grygielski Jakub SP 17 Kalisz
61. Kmieć Igor SP 9 Kalisz
62. Kuświk Mikołaj SP 17 Kalisz
63. Piechota Szymon SP 8 Kalisz
64. Grzelak Mateusz SP 9 Kalisz
65. Wawrzyniak Wiktor SP SN Kalisz
66. Tarasiewicz Nikodem SP 7 Kalisz
67. Smaga Adam SP 2 Kalisz
68. Kranc Antoni SSP 3 Kalisz
69. Korpik Paweł SP 14 Kalisz
70. Namysł Michał SP 15 Kalisz
71. Siepracki Jan SP SN Kalisz
72. Antczak Franciszek SP 18 Kalisz
73. Mygal Vitaliy SP 18 Kalisz
74. Nowacki Oliwier SP 14 Kalisz
75. Binek Cezary SP 16 Kalisz
76. Marszał Szymon SP 9 Kalisz
77. Łuczenczyn Bartosz SP 15 Kalisz
78. Wojciechowski Adam SP 9 Kalisz
79. Jarek Antoni SP 9 Kalisz
80. Gołębiowski Jakub SP 15 Kalisz
81. Biernat jakub SP 15 Kalisz
82. Łuczenczyn Tomasz SP 15 Kalisz
83. Stelmaszczyk Michał SP 8 Kalisz
84. Kamiński Bartosz SP 8 Kalisz
85. Pieńkosz Wojciech SP 7 Kalisz
86. Antoszczyk Eryk SP 1 Kalisz