Komunikat
Mistrzostwa Kalisza w Drużynowym Pływaniu
Igrzyska Dzieci – 18.10.2018r.
Sztafety
Dziewczęta
1. SP 8 1:14,25
2. SP 10 1:58,00
3. SP 13 2:08,96
4. SP 17 2:15,70
5. SP 14 2:19,62
6. SP Jagiellończyk 2:39,44
7. SP 18 2:39,44
Chłopcy
1. SP 8 1:51,80
2. SP 10 2:00,06
3. SP 18 2:06,83
4. SP 14 2:13,69
5. KSO Edukator 2:32,09
6. SP Jagiellończyk 2:47,17
Wyścigi indywidualne
Chłopcy
Styl dowolny – 25 m
1. Harabasz Jakub SP 17 16,69s
2. Spychalski kacper SP 13 17,63s
3. Krzeszewski Mieszko SP 18 17,72s
4. Jurek Adam SP 8 17,89s
5. Sapiński Szymon SP 8 18,75s
6. Andrzejewski Kacper SP 17 18,84s
7. Wąsik Wiktor SP 8 19,11s
8. Śroń Nikodem SP 14 19,26s
9. Walczak Kacper SP 8 19,48s
10. Klamecki Nikodem SP 8 19,66s
11. Szczepaniak Alan SP Jagiellończyk 20,61s
12. Prochacki Filip SP 8 21,23s
13. Mocny Paweł Edukator 21,47s
14. Szulc Mikołaj SP 14 21,48s
Styl grzbietowy – 25m
1. Moszyk Adrian SP 8 20,10s
2. Wacowski Kajetan SP 8 21,89s
3. Małota Filip SP 10 22,25s
4. Grauszel Bartosz SP 10 23,67s
5. Balcerzak Mateusz SP 18 23,69s
6. Maślak Kacper SP 13 26,45s
7. Biały Tomasz SP Jagiellończyk 28,62s
8. Kubiak Kacper SP 8 33,47s
Styl klasyczny – 25m
1. Serwiński Łukasz SP10 21,22s
2. Stodzież Jakub SP 10 21,50s
3. Witczak Bartłomiej SP 18 23,10s
4. Skowroński fabian SP 8 25,88s
Dziewczęta
Styl grzbietowy – 25m
1. Nogaj Alicja SP 8 16,30s
2. Prus Zuzanna SP 8 18,24s
3. Moczulska Marta SP 13 21,85s
4. Filipczak Julia SP 8 21,86s
5. Królak Laura SP 10 23,57s
6. Cierniak Michalina SP Jagiellończyk 25,00s
7. Wacowska Wiktoria SP 8 25,01s
8. Żłobińska Matylda SP 10 25,84s
9. Bruja Antonina SP 10 27,00s
Styl klasyczny – 25m
1. Łazik Natalia SP 10 20,60s
2. Krajewska Nadia SP 8 21,29s
3. Piec Alicja SP 14 22,53s
4. Wojcicka Lena SP 13 24,97s
5. Kaftanowicz Maria SP 18 26,94s
6. Bruja Kornelia SP 10 30,22s
Styl dowolny – 25m
1. Tomaszewska Paulina SP 17 15,14s
2. Winnicka Maja SP 10 16,43s
3. Golanowska Gabriela SP 8 16,81s
4. Chojnacka Amelia SP 13 18,72s
5. Gąsiorowska Maja SP 14 19,92s
6. Hofman Amelia SP Jagiellończyk 19,97s
7. Wojtkowiak Wiktoria SP 8 20,45s
8. Lisiecka Zofia SP 14 21,39s
9. Famulska Łucja SP 14 21,95s
10. Olejniczak Natalia SP 14 22,55s
11. Wojciechowska Zuzanna SP 10 23,80s
12. Zimna Julia SP 17 24,70s
13. Durlej Agata SP 14 26,52s
14. Biczyńska Amelia SP 14 27,76s